13.08.18

II lend

2018. aasta lõpetajad

Egert Aalde

Johan Birjuk

Annabel Hakmaa

Siim Helmoja

Hanna-Maria Hurt

Annabel Jaamaste

Morris Jallai

René-Kristjan Jüriöö

Asso Kahre

Kristo Kannik

Triin Kikas

Kadi Kirats

Kristofer Kiudorv

Kerttu Klaus

Kristiina Konks

Adriana Konsing

Pilleriin Koor

Kristo Kooskora

Karolin Krikunov

Merily Krill

Kristin Kukli

Heigo Kuldmets

Reigo Käis

Karina Käo

Greete Käsi

Patrick Laansalu

Ave-Lii Laas

Andra Lammertson

Lota-Liisa Lehe

Helle Leis

Marvin Liblik

Diana Linnas

Stella Maasik

Liisi Anete Mark

Kelly Mattus

Triin Mägi

Maris Neeno

Elina Nitkin

Reena Oberg

Kristi Ojatamm

Maik-Karl Pehk

Triinu Plaks

Kevari Ploompuu

Kristin Protsin

Meeli Mari Põkk

Kelli Päkk

Andra Rahasepp

Kristin Ratasepp

Birgit Russka

Age Salumets

Sander Sellis

Villu Serv

Joonas-Priit Sibul

Sirly Sõmerik

Martin Šults

Tenno Tereste

Hanna Elisabeth Tiisler

Sander Tomson

Rasmus Udumets

Mattias Valli

Esko Vanahunt

Krister Vasser

Markel Veiko

Kristi Virks

Vairi Visnapuu

I lend

2017. aasta lõpetajad

Kärt Aavik

Elina Amon

Kadi Arula

Elerin Helde

Hene-Kreete Hoop

Teele Ilves

Teele Ilves

Karl-Markus Jens

Mirjam Juhandi

Vanessa Järv

Kirke Jürman

Grete Kase

Merit Kollom

Carmen Kolsar

Dag Gandalf Kommusaar

Kätlin Koosapoeg

Delis Kruustik

Mihkel Kurvits

Romet Lammertson

Jordan Lavrikov

Marta Lepasson

Emily Lepp

Karl-Johannes Lihtsa

Siim Maasikmets

Birgit Mahla

Marten Moro

Kristel Mosen

Sandra Mõttus

Eva-Mai Männiste

Marta Naumanis

Britt Ojamets

Sander Ojatamm

Demi Otsing

Andra Paidra

Hanna-Katre Plato

Markus Pruus

Sandra Pütt

Jakob Roots

Hanna Maria Rüütli

Johanna Rüütli

Rait Erik Rüütli

Riin Marii Sabre

Sander Sarapuu

Joonas Selgis

Mariliis Siilbaum

Michelle Suur

Marilill Suvi

Mirell Zupsman

Karl Hillar Talgre

Marimal Tilk

Martin Tint

Johanna Treier

Sandra Tuisk

Mauno Tälli

Taisi Utsal

Elar Vanahunt

Kristofer Vasser

Kaisa Vassil

Anna-Liisa Viljat

Peter Gabriel Änilane

 

 

Toimetaja: MARIT OIMET